Fundada el 18 de marzo de 1919

Escuelas y profesores de actuación

ACTOR´S STUDIO (Teatro Carlos Gandolfo)                                                  
4983-9883
 
 
AGUSTONI, LUIS (Teatro El ojo)
4953-1181
 
 
ALEZZO, AGUSTÍN (Teatro El duende)
4831-1538
 
 
ALVARELLOS, HÉCTOR (Teatro Callejero)
4672-5708
 
 
AMORE, SALVADOR  (E.T.B.A.)
4951-5602
 
 
ARISTEGUI, ALEJANDRA
4361-7431
 
 
AUDIVERT, POMPEYO (Estudio-Teatro  El cuervo)
4384-7320
 
 
BANEGAS, CRISTINA (Teatro El excéntrico de la 18)
4772-6092
 
 
BARET, DORA (Actor´s Studio)
4962-9954
 
 
BAZZALO, ANDRÉS
4582-9717/153162-7333
 
 
BIDONDE, HÉCTOR
4584-8703
 
 
BOERO, ALEJANDRA   (Teatro Andamio´90)
4374-1484/4372-8386
 
 
BOVE, LAURA
4306-4501/154405-2821
 
 
BRISKY, NORMAN (Teatro Caliban)
4384-8163/4381-0521
 
 
BUENAS ARTES SOCIAL CLUB
4776-7117
 
 
CALERO, TERESA (Escuela de Formación Actoral)
4925-3167/153565-2454
 
 
CASTRO, ROBERTO
155951-5158
 
 
CATALINAS SUR (Grupo de Teatro)
4300-5707/4307-1097
 
 
CHAVEZ, JULIO
4814-2889
 
 
CLAUDIO, ERNESTO y VARAS, JORGE
154052-3741/154938-3622
 
 
CORREA, RUBENS
4816-4224
 
 
DI GERONIMO, SUSANA
4953-1100
 
 
DOLINSKY, ALICIA (Estudio)
4805-1930/156625-2930
 
 
DORIO, JORGE y DORIO, MELINA
4983-5167/4305-5924/156461-5246
 
 
ELIZONDO, ANGEL (Esc. Argentina de Mimo, expresión y comunicación corporal)
4382-4743
 
 
ESCUELA NACIONAL DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO (IUNA)
4804-9743/2352
 
ESC. MUNICIPAL DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO
4953-9342/9368/9330
 
 
ESCUELA DE FORMACIÓN ACTORAL (E.F.A.)
4931-5724/2050-7383
 
 
ESTERKIN, ANA MARÍA
4943-1169
 
 
FERNANDES, AUGUSTO
 
 
FIORENTINO, MARÍA (Punto Crucial)
4345-3556
 
 
GHIO, GUILLERMO
4307-3700
 
 
GIUNTA, ANA MARÍA
4953-8255/0371 (Jimena Raconto)
 
 
GOLDEMBERG, BERTA (Teatro Anfitrión)
4931-2124
 
 
GISPERT, CECILIA
4951-8983
 
 
HART, PATRICIA (Teatro Tadrón)
4865-9458
 
HERRERO, FEDERICO (Teatro escuela Central
155823-5865
 
 
HERRERO, NICOLÁS FRANCISCO
153768-8232
 
 
HOLCER, RICARDO (Estudio Maure)
4553-4148
 
 
IANNI, CARLOS (C.E.L.C.I.T.)
4362-2347
 
 
INCORVAIA, JORGE
4775-0326/153677-0143
 
 
KANTER, SILVIA (Buenas Artes Social Club)
4776-7117/4954-2456
 
 
LAGO OLIVEIRA, RICARDO
4611-8357/154979-4385
 
 
LAGO, VIRGINIA
4941-6118
 
 
LIVIGNI, CRISTINA
4307-9412
www.actuación-capet.com.ar
 
   
MARAL, CONSTANZA (Teatro Dandelión)
4961-3259
 
 
MARCOVE, DANIEL
4854-2833/156533-4740
 
 
MEDRANO, HORACIO (E.M.A.D.)
4308-4291
 
 
MIDON, HUGO (Teatro Río Plateado)
4831-4854
 
 
MOCCIA, EDGARDO (Ctro.Cult. del Sindicato Municipal de La Matanza)
4697-3292/156216-3663
 
 
MORENO, MARÍA JULIA
4383-0469/156505-7294
 
 
MUJICA LAINEZ, PAULA
3965-4470/155486-0156
 
 
NESIS, HELENA (Teatro El Espión)
4943-6516
 
 
ORDANO, JULIO
4825-3532
 
 
PALMER, PATRICIA (Taller del Angel)
4963-1571
 
 
QUINTEROS, LORENZO
4856-4424/2063-7545
 
 
RANDON, ROXANA (Espacio Abierto)
4328-1903
 
 
REECH, REINA
4780-1150/60 (Suc. Belgrano)
 
 
ROBINO, ALEJANDRO
4362-6325
 
 
ROMERO, NÉSTOR
4931-5724/155981-0742
 
 
ROSATI, LEANDRO
4951-8819
 
 
SAIZ, ROBERTO
4383-9444
 
 
SERRANO, RAÚL (ETBA.-Esc. de Teatro Bs. As.)
4308-3353
 
 
TORRES MOLINA, SUSANA
4772-8771
 
 
TRITEK, HELENA
4381-7430
 
 
URQUIJO, HUGO
4803-8891/4802-6370
 
 
VICARIO, ELVIRA
4861-6088
 
 
VICENTE, MANUEL
4826-6647
 
 
YUSEM, LAURA (Patio de Actores)
4772-9732
 
 
ZACCO, NÉSTOR
155429-4237